Mondays Are For Celebrating Man Crush Monday Celebrities,Meet Patrick Michael Uboh, Mara’s MCM

http://www.marastrove.com/marablack/

Mondays are for celebrating man crush Monday celebrities, meet Michael Patrick Uboh, Mara’s trove MCM celebrity for the week

Patrick Uboh popularly known by his nick name MIXTA PEE, is a product of Lagos State University, where he studied Economics and graduated in the year 2015. He  ventured into music back then in  2013 in Lagos state. He is equally a rapper.

Below are few things you might want to know about him

Man crush Monday celebrity, Patrick Uboh
BIRTH NAME : Patrick Michael uboh (mixta pee) 

STAGE NAME:  lakassablanka.

STATE OF ORIGIN : Akwa Ibom State

BIRTH DATE: June 1st 1990

HOBBIES : Listening To Music, Dancing And Playing Football.

FAVOURITE MEAL: Fried Rice And Chicken.

SILLIEST THING EVER DONE : Silliest Thing I Ever Did Was Running Away From My Maternal Home At Age 9 In Search Of My Dad In Abuja. That Should Be Around 1999. Lolz.

MOST EMBARRASSED MOMENT: Most Embarrassed Moment Was When I Realized I’d Lost  My Wallet  After Eating In A Restaurant… I Was However Rescued By A Lady I Never Knew Before.

FANTASY : I Wanna Be A Popular Star, Celebrated Not Only Nationwide But Worldwide.

RELATIONSHIP STATUS: In A Relationship.

 

Spread the love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WhatsApp Chat us on Whatsapp
Contact Webmaster: Tutapis Technologies