Monthly Archives: April 2017

It’s obvious even to the blind that she is beyond doubt exceptionally beautiful. Meet Ogochukwu, Mara’s WCW.

BIRTH NAME : Chimezie Ogochukwu Blessing.

BIRTH DATE : 17TH February, 1997.

STATE OF ORIGIN : Ebonyi State.

COURSE OF STUDY : Sociology.

FAVOURITE DISH : Abacha with Fried Fish.

SKILL : Make-Up Artiste.

HOBBY : Singing, Dancing, and Reading.

RELATIONSHIP STATUS : Single, but not sure if ready to mingle.

 

WhatsApp Chat us on Whatsapp
Contact Webmaster: Tutapis Technologies